Feature Winner: May 16th – 22nd, 2017

Accord, NY

 (Mod)  ANTHONY PERREGO
ACT: Devil's Bowl, VT  
JONATHAN BOUVRETTE
Afton. NY
(Mod) ANDY BACHETTI
Airborne, NY
(Mod)  CHRIS RAABE
Albany-Saratoga. NY (Mod) RONNIE JOHNSON

All Star Sprint: Kokomo, IN

(Fri.) RAIN

All Star Sprint: Wilmot, WI

(Sat.) RAIN
All Star Sprint: Sun Prairie, WI
(Sun.)   RAIN
ARCA:  Toledo, OH HARRISON BURTON
ARDC Midget: Big Diamond, PA  (Fri.)  BRENDAN BRIGHT
ARDC Midget:  Susquehanna, PA
(Sat.). RYAN GRETH
ASCS 360 Sprint: Lawton, OK  (Sat.) SAM HAFERTEPE, JR
ATQMRA: Bethel, NY RYAN TIDMAN
Attica, OH RAIN
Bear Ridge, VT
(Sat Mod)  ALAN HAMMOND
 (Midget)  JOHN KRAWIEC
Bedford, PA
(LM) JEFF RINE
Bethel, NY (BMS Spt)  BLAIR CULHANE, JOE DE GRACIA
Bowman Gray, NC (Mod). TIM BROWN, MICHAEL CLIFTON
Fonda, NY  
(Mod)  STEWART FRIESEN
Brewerton, NY (Mod) LARRY WIGHT
Brockville, ONT
(358 Mod) DANNY O'BRIEN
Can Am, NY  
(358 Mod)  BRANDON SWEET
Canandaigua, NY
(Mod)  MATT SHEPPARD
CARS LM:  Bristol, TN
Chemung, NY
(Spt Mod). TJ POTRZEBOWSKI
Clinton Co., PA (LM)  JOHN MYERS
Cornwall, ONT
 RAIN
(Mon., 358 Mod)
Delaware Int., DE 
(Mod) MATT JESTER
 
(LM) ANDREW MULLINS
Devil's Bowl, VT
(Mod)  RON PROCTOR
DIRTcar Big Block Mod: Bridgeport. NJ
(Tue.) RYAN WATT
DIRTcar Big Block Mod: Weedsport, NY
(Mon.) RAIN

Dog Hollow, PA

(LM)  MICHAEL LAKE, RALPH MORGAN
Eriez, PA
 RAIN
ESS 360 Sprint: Outlaw, NY (Fri.) COLMAN GULICK
ESS 360 Sprint: Selinsgrove, PA
(Sat.) MARK SMITH
Evans Mills, NY
(Mod)  RANDY BRUNELLE
Evergreen, PA (Mod)  MATT HIRSCHMAN
Five Mile Point, NY (Mod) NICK ROCHINSKI
Fonda, NY (Mod) STEWART FRIESEN
Freedom, NY
(Mod)  BRAD RAPP
Fremont. OH RAIN
Fulton, NY
(Mod) LARRY WIGHT
Genesee, NY
(Spt)  GREG MRZWYKA
Glen Ridge, NY (Mod)  BOBBY VEDDER
Grandview, PA (358 Mod) BRIAN KRUMMEL
 
(LM) WAYNE PFEIL
Granite State LM: Riverhead, NY  
MIKE MITCHELL
Hagerstown, MD
(LM)  MARVIN WINTERS
Hesston, PA  
(LM) SHAUN JONES
Holland, NY (Spt Mod)  KIRK TOTTEN
(TQ)  DAVE WOLLABER
Humberstone, ONT  
RAIN
Hummingbird, PA
(LM) CHARLES POWELL, JR
IndyCar: Indianapolis 500
(Pole)  SCOTT DIXON
Jennerstown, PA (LM)  BARRY AWTEY
Knoxville, IA   RAIN
Kutztown, PA
(SpeedSTR) TIM BUCKWALTER
Lancaster, NY
(Spt Mod)  CHUCK HOSSFELD
Lebanon Valley, NY
(Mod)  BRETT HEARN, KENNY TREMONT
(Small Block)  CHAD PIERCE
Lee, NH
(Supermod)  DAVE HELLIWELL
Legion, VT
(Spt Mod)  TRAVIS SHINN
Lernerville, PA (410 Sprint) DYLAN CISNEY
 
(Mod) MAT WILLIAMSON
 
(LM) BRANDON SHEPPARD
Lucas Oil Late Model: LaSalle, IL
(Thur.) SCOTT BLOOMQUIST
Lucas Oil Late Model: Luxemburg. WI
(Fri.) SHANNON BABB

Lucas Oil Late Model: Spring Valley, MN

(Sat.)  WET GROUNDS
Mahoning, PA (Mod) KRIS GRAVER
(LM) FRANKIE ALTHOUSE
Mercer, PA  
(410 Sprint) CORY GOOD
(358 Mod) KYLE FINK
Merrittville, ONT
(Sat., 358 Mod) MAT WILLIAMSON
(Mon., 358 Mod)
Mohawk, NY
(358 Mod)  TIM FULLER
NASCAR: Charlotte. NC:
(All Star Race) KYLE BUSCH
(Trucks) KYLE BUSCH
NASCAR: San Bernardino, CA
(KN West)  CHRIS EGGLESTON
New Egypt, NJ
(358 Mod) BILLY PAUCH JR
NHRA: Topeka, KS
(Top Fuel) ANTRON BROWN
(Funny Car) RON CAPPS
(Pro Stock) TANNER GRAY
Ohsweken, ONT
(360 Sprint)
Orange County, NY
(Mod) CHRIS WHITEHEAD
(Small Block Mod) CHRIS STEVENS
Outlaw, NY
(Mod) MATT SHEPPARD
Oxford Plains, ME
(LM)
PASS North: Montmagny. QUE
Path Valley, PA (Fri., Super Spt) CHUCK LANDIS
Patriot 360 Sprint:  Raceway 70, OH
JARED ZIMBARDI
Penn Can, PA
(Mod)  DAN POMPEY
Potomac, MD RAIN
POWRi Midget: Brownstown, IN
PPMS, PA  
(410 Sprint)  LOGAN WAGNER
(LM) COLTON FLINNER

Raceway 7, OH

(LM)  RAIN

Ransomville, NY

WET GROUNDS
Riverhead, NY
(Mod)  TOMMY ROGERS
Seekonk, MA
(LM)  KYLE CASPER
Selinsgrove, PA   (LM) BRYAN BERNHEISEL
Sharon, OH
 (Mod). REX KING 
SOS 360 Sprint: Brighton, ONT
Southern National Dirt LM:  Crossville, TN
(Fri.) RICKY WEISS
Southern National Dirt LM: Richmond. KY
TYLER CARPENTER
Southern Super LM Series: Pensacola, FL

Spencer, NY  

(Spt Mod)  MIKE LEATY

Stafford Springs, CT

(SK Mod)  CHASE DOWLING

(LM)  KEVIN GAMBACORTA
Star, NH
(Supermod). JOHN BURKE
Stateline, NY (LM) MAX BLAIR
Susquehanna, PA (Super Spt)  PAUL MILLER
The Hill, PA
(IMCA Mod)  BRAD SITES (2)
Thompson, CT
(Mod)  KEITH ROCCO
 (LM)  RICK GENTES
Thunder Mt., NY (Mod)
Trail-Way, PA
(358 Mod)  STEVE OWINGS
Tyler Co., WV
(LM) DEREK DOLL, TYLER STUTLER
URC 360 Sprint: Bedford, PA (Fri.) MARK SMITH
URC 360 Sprint: Path Valley, PA
(Sun.) STEVEN DREVICKI
USAC: Granite City, IL
(Fri.) RAIN
USAC/CRA: Tulare, CA
(Sat.)  RYAN BERNAL
USAC Sprint: Pevely, MO
(Sat.)  RAIN
USCS 360 Sprint:  Norman Park, GA
(Fri.)  MORGAN TURPEN
VMRS Mod Series: Stafford Springs, CT ANTHONY NOCELLA
VSS Sprint:  Waynesboro, VA
 RAIN
Wall Stadium, NJ (Mod) JIMMY BLEWETT
Wayne County, OH (410 Sprint) DANNY MUMAW
(LM) DOUG DROWN
Waynesfield, OH  
RAIN
Winchester, VA
(LM)  JONATHAN DEHAVEN
World of Outlaw Sprint: Lincoln, PA
(Wed) DAVID GRAVEL
World of Outlaw Sprint: Williams Grove, PA
(Fri.) DAVID GRAVEL
:(Sat.) SHANE STEWART
World of Outlaw Sprint: Weedsport. NY
(Sun.) RAIN
Woodhull, NY 
(Mod) BILLY VAN PELT
Wyoming Co., NY
(SST Mod)  ALLEN BOOKMILLER