Feature Winners July 20 – July 26, 2021

Accord, NY (Mod)
Afton, NY (Mod) KEN TITUS
Albany-Saratoga, NY (Mod) DEMETRIOS DRELLOS
All Star Sprint Cars Lake Ozark, MO (Fri.) CAP HENRY
Lake Ozark, MO (Sat.)
Humboldt, KS (Sun.)
ASCS 360 Sprints: Batesville, AR (Fri.) DALE HOWARD
Little Rock, AR (Sat.)
Attica, OH (410 Sprints) CALE CONLEY
(LM) MIKE BORES
BAPS, PA (Super Sport)
Bear Ridge, VT (Mod)
(Midget)
Bedford, PA (LM)
Bethel, NY (Mod)
(Dirt Sport)
Big Diamond, PA (358 Mod) JEFF STRUNK
Bloomsburg, PA (LM)
Bowman-Gray, NC (Mod)
Brewerton, NY (Mod) TIM SEARS, JR
Bridgeport, NJ  (Mod)
BRP Mod Tour: Thunder Mountain, PA (Fri.) CHAD BRACHMAN
Can Am, NY  (358 Mod) TIM FULLER
Chemung, NY (Sport Mod)
Claremont, NH (LM)
Devil’s Bowl, VT (Sport Mod)
DIRTcar Big Block Mod: Canandaigua, NY (Tues.) RAIN
Weedsport, NY (Sun.)
* * * * * * * * * *
DIRTcar Late Model Summer Nationals:
Springfield, MO (Thurs.) BOBBY PIERCE
Pontoon Beach, IL (Fri.) BOBBY PIERCE
* * * * * * * * * *
Dog Hollow, PA (Mod) MIKE ALTOBELLI
Eriez. PA (LM)
ESS 360 Sprint: Canandaigua, NY (Tues.) RAIN
Albany Saratoga, NY (Fri.)
Evans Mills, NY (Mod)
Evergreen, PA (LM)
Five Mile Point, NY (Mod)
Fonda, NY (Mod)
Fremont, OH (410 Sprint)
Fulton, NY (358 Mod)
Genesee, NY (LM)
Georgetown, DE (Mod) BILLY PAUCH JR
Glen Ridge, NY (Sport Mod)
Grandview, PA (358 Mod)
Hesston, PA (LM)
Hidden Valley, PA  (LM)
Humberstone, ONT (Sport Mod)
Hummingbird, PA (LM)
ISMA Supers: Sandusky, OH (Sat.)
Knoxville, IA (410 Sprint)
(360 Sprint)
Kutztown, PA (SpeedSTR) TIM BUCKWALTER
Lancaster, NY (Sport Mod)
Land Of Legends, NY (Sat.)  (Mod)
Lebanon Valley, NY (Mod)
Lee, NH  (LM)
Lernerville, PA (BOSS Sprints) ISAAC CHAPPLE
Limaland, OH RAIN
Lucas Oil LM: Greenwood, MO (Tues.) BRANDON OVERTON
(Wed.) TYLER ERB
(Fri.) STORMY SCOTT, CHASE JUNGHANS
Greenwood, NE (Sat.)
Mahoning Valley, PA (Mod)
Mercer, PA (410 Sprints)
(Mod)
Mohawk, NY  (Sport Mod)
Monadnock, NH (Sport Mod)
NASCAR: Newton, IA (ARCA)
(ARCA East)
NEMA Midget: Waterford, CT (Sat.)
New Egypt, NJ (Sport Mod)
NHRA: Sonoma, CA (Top Fuel)
(Funny Car)
(Pro Stock)
(Pro Bike)
Ohio Valley, WV (LM)
Outlaw, NY (Mod) BOBBY VARIN
Oxford Plains, ME (LM)
Path Valley. PA (Super Sportsman)
Penn Can, PA (Mod) KEVIN HARTNETT
Pittsburgh’s PPMS (LM)
Potomac, MD (LM)
Pittsburgh’s PPMS (LM)
Raceway 7, OH (LM)
Ransomville, NY (358 Mod) MAT WILLIAMSON
Riverhead, NY (LM)
Seekonk, MA (LM)
* * * * * * * * *
Selinsgrove, PA 75th Anniversary
Tuesday (410 Sprint) DANNY DIETRICH
(LM) JEFF RINE
Saturday (410 Sprint)
(LM)
* * * * * * * * *
Sharon, OH (410 Sprint)
STSS Dirt Mod North Utica Rome, NY (Thurs.) STEWART FRIESEN
Stafford Springs, CT (SK Mod) STEPHEN KOPCIK
(LM) KEVIN GAMBACORTA
Stateline. NY (LM)
Thunder Mountain, NY (Mod)
Thunder Mountain, PA (LM)
Thunder Road, VT (LM) CHRISTOPHER PELKEY
Trail-Way, PA (358 Sprint)
Tri City, PA (410 Sprint)
(358 Mod)
Tri-Track Open Mod: Star, NH (Sat.)
Tyler County, WV (LM)
USAC Silver Crown: Winchester, IN (Thurs.) JUSTIN GRANT
* * * * * * * * *
USAC Sprints: Indiana Sprint Week
Gas City, IN (Fri.) RAIN (NOW MONDAY)
Kokomo, IN (Sat.)
Lawrenceburg, IN (Sun.)
* * * * * * * * *
USAC EC Sprint Georgetown, DE (Fri,) BRIGGS DANNER
Bridgeport, NJ (Sat.)
Utica-Rome, NY (Mod)
VSS Sprint: Elizabeth City, NC (Sat.)
Wall Stadium, NJ (Mod)
Waterford, CT  (SK Mod)
(LM)
Wayne County, OH (Sprint)
(LM)
Winchester, VA (LM)
World Of Outlaw Sprint Eastern Swing
Lernerville, PA (Tues.) BRAD SWEET
Williams Grove, PA (Fri.) SHELDON HAUDENSCHILD
Williams Grove, PA (Sat.)
Wyoming Co., NY (Sport Mod)