Feature Winners: June 21 – June 27, 2022

Accord, NY

(Mod)

ACT: Chaudiere, QUE

Afton, NY

(Mod)

Airborne, NY

(Sport Mod)

ARCA: Elko, MN

ASCS 360 Sprint: Odessa, MO

(Fri.)

(Sat.)

ATQMRA: Wall Stadium, NJ

Attica, OH

(410 Sprint)

(LM)

Bear Ridge, VT

(360 Sprint)

(Sport Mod)

Bethel, NY

(Mod)

Big Diamond, PA

(358 Mod)

Bowman-Gray, NC

(Mod)

Brewerton, NY

(Sport Mod)

Bridgeport, NJ 

(Mod)

Brockville, ONT

(358 Mod)

BRP Mod Tour:

Ransomville, NY  (Fri.)

Chemung, NY

(Mod)

Claremont, NH

(Sport Mod)

Clinton Co., PA

(305 Sprint)

Cornwall, ONT

(358 Mod)

Devil’s Bowl, VT

(Sport Mod)

DIRTcar Big Block Mod:

Albany-Saratoga, NY  (Fri.)

DIRTcar 358 Mod:

Mohawk, NY  (Thurs.) RAIN
DIRTcar LM: Summer Nationals
Springfield, MO (Tues.) BRIAN SHIRLEY
Quincy, IL (Wed.) BOBBY PIERCE
Lewistown, IL (Thurs.) TANNER ENGLISH
Pevely, MO (Fri.)
Pevely, MO (Sat.)

Eriez, PA

(LM)

Evans Mills, NY

(Mod)

Evergreen, PA

(Mod)

Five Mile Point, NY

(Tues., Mod) NICK ROCHINSKI

(Sat., Mod)

Fonda, NY

(Mod)

Freedom, NY

(LM)

Fremont, OH

(410 Sprint)

Georgetown, DE

(Mod)

Glen Ridge, NY

(Sport Mod)

Grandview, PA

(358 Mod)

Hagerstown, MD

(LM)

Hummingbird, PA

(LM)

Jennerstown, PA

(LM)
Kutztown, PA (Wed.) RAIN

Land Of Legends, NY 

(Mod)

Lebanon Valley, NY

(Mod)

(358 Mod)

Limaland, OH

(Sprint)

Lucas LM: Lernerville, PA

(Thurs.) MIKE MARLAR

(Fri.)

(Sat.)

Mahoning Valley, PA

(Mod)

Merrittville, ONT

(358 Mod)

Monadnock, NH

(Sport Mod)

MSCS 360 Sprints: 

Terre Haute, IN (Fri.)

Haubstadt, IN (Sat.)

NASCAR: Nashville, TN

(Cup)

(Xfinity)

(Truck)

NASCAR Mod Tour:

Riverhead, NY  (Sat.)

New Egypt, NJ

(Tues.) WEATHER

(Sat., Mod)

NHRA: Norwalk, OH

(Top Fuel)

(Funny Car)

(Pro Stock)

(Pro Bike)

Ohio Valley, WV

(LM)

Ohsweken, ONT

(360 Sprint)

Orange County, NY

(Mod)

(358 Mod)

Outlaw, NY

(Mod)

Oxford Plains, ME

(LM)

PASS LM: Seekonk, MA 

Path Valley. PA

(305 Sprint)

Patriot 360 Sprint:

Fonda, NY  (Sat.)

Penn Can, PA

(Mod)

Pennsylvania Speedweek:

Williams Grove, PA (Fri.)

Lincoln, PA (Sat.)

BAPS, PA (Sun.)

Lincoln, PA (Mon.)

Pittsburgh’s PPMS

(LM)

Potomac, MD

(LM)
POWRi Midgets: Charleston, IL (Wed.) CANNON MC INTOSH
Fayette County, IL (Thurs.) BRYANT WIEDEMAN
Lincoln, IL (Fri.)
Macon, IL (Sat.)
Jacksonville, IL (Sun.)

Raceway 7, OH

(LM)

Selinsgrove, PA

(LM)

Sharon, OH

(410 Sprint)
Skagit, WA: Gold Cup (Mon.) TYLER COURTNEY
(Thurs.) TIM KAEDING
(Fri.)
(Sat.,)

Skyline, NY

(SportMod)

Stafford Springs, CT

(SK Mod)

(LM)

Star, NH

(Ltd. Supermod)

(LM)

Thunder Mountain, NY

(Mod)

Thunder Road, VT

(LM)

Tri City, PA

(410 Sprint)

(358 Mod)

URC 360 Sprint:

Big Diamond, PA  (Fri.)

USAC Silver Crown:

Madison, WI  (Sat.)

USAC Sprint:

Wilmot, WI (Sat.)

Angell Park, WI (Sun.)

USCS 360 Sprint:

Lexington, TN (Fri.)

Summertown, TN (Sat.)

Utica-Rome, NY

(Mod)

Virginia MS, VA

(LM)

VSS Sprint:

Dixieland, NC  (Sat.)

Wall Stadium, NJ

(Mod)

Waterford, CT 

(SK Mod)

(LM)

Wayne County, OH

(Sprint)

(LM)

Winchester, VA

(LM)

Woodhull, NY 

(Mod)

World Of Outlaw Late Models:

Pevely, MO (Fri.)

(Sat.)

Jacksonville, IL (Sun.)
World Of Outlaws Sprints: Brandon, SD (Wed.) SPENCER BAYSTON

(Thurs.) BUDDY KOFOID

(Fri.)

(Sat.)