Feature Winners: April 10 – April 16, 2024

Albany-Saratoga, NY RAIN
All-Tech, Lake City, FL (Fri., LM) JARED JONES
(Sat., LM) JOSEPH JOINER
Attica, OH Spring Nationals
Friday WEATHER
Saturday (410 Sprint) CAP HENRY
BAPS, PA (410 Sprint) DANNY DIETRICH
(LM) RAIN
Bedford, PA RAIN
Big Diamond, PA RAIN
Bridgeport, NJ  (Mod) PAUL MANCINI
(305 Sprints) BUDDY  SCHWEIBINZ
Clinton County, PA (305 Sprint) ZACH RHODES
*. * * * * * * * * *
DIRTcar: Can-Am, NY Thunder In Thousand Islands
Friday (SDS 358 Mod) WEATHER
Saturday (SDS Big-Block) WEATHER
*. * * * * * * * * *
Georgetown, DE RAIN
Grandview, PA (Mod) BRETT KRESSLEY
(Sportsman) GAVYN KRUPP
Hagerstown, MD (UMP Mod) SPIKE MOORE
High Limit Sprints: Texarkana, AR (Fri) RAIN
Ft. Worth, Tx (Sat.) ANTHONY MARCI
Crandall, TX (Sun.) COREY DAY
Lernerville, PA (Mod) REX KING JR
(UEMS Mod) VINNIE DePIZZO
(Sportman) GARRETT KRUMMERT
Lincoln, PA  (Sat.) WEATHER
Loudon, NH (Tour Mod.) ANTHONY NOCELLA
(ACT LM) JESSE SWITSER
(PASS LM) EDDIE MacDONALD
(604 Modified) DANNY CATES
NASCAR: Ft. Worth, TX (Cup) CHASE ELLIOTT
(Xfinity) SAM MAYER
(Truck) KYLE BUSCH
New Egypt, NJ WEATHER
New Smyrna, FL (LM) BRAD MAY
NHRA: Las Vegas, NV (Top Fuel) DOUG KALLITA
(Funny Car) BOB TASCA III
(Pro Stock) JEG COUGLIN JR
Ohio Valley, WV (LM)
Outlaw, NY (Fri.) WEATHER
(Sat.) WEATHER
Path Valley. PA (358 LM) SHYANN SMITH
Pittsburgh’s PPMS RAIN
Port Royal, PA  (410 Sprint) DEVON BORDEN
(LM) ROSS ROBINSON
Potomac, MD (LM) DERICK QUADE
* * * * * * * * * *
Race of Champions Lake Erie, PA
(Sat.) WEATHER
(Sun.) WEATHER
* * * * * * * * * *
SMART Tour: Hickory, NC (Sat.)  CARSON LOFTIN
South Boston, VA (LLM) JASON MYERS
Sprint Invaders: West Burlington, IA (Sat.) PAUL NIENHISER
Tyler County, WV RAIN
USAC Sprint: Lawrenceburg, IN (Sat.) KEVIN THOMAS JR
Virginia MS, VA (LM) COREY ALMOND
VSS 305 Sprints: Natural Bridge, VA (Sat.) DONNIE HENDERSHOT
Williams Grove, PA WEATHER
Winchester, VA (LM) JUSTIN CULLUM
World Of Outlaw Late Models: Farmer City, IL (Fri.) NICK HOFFMAN
(Sat.) BOBBY PIERCE
World Of Outlaw Sprints: Pevely, MO (Fri.) DAVID GRAVEL
(Sat.) DONNY SCHATZ
Xtreme Midgets: Farmer City, IL (Fri.) RYAN TIMMS
(Sat.) ASHTON TORGERSON